
2017 · series · TV-14 · 3 seasons
Will & Grace
All in it together. Again.
Is Will & Grace on Netflix?
No. Will & Grace (2017) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Hulu.
Streaming availability by JustWatch.
That's right, honey! A decade after their unforgettable eight-season run, comedy's most fabulous foursome is back.
Cast
Reader score
No reader votes yet. Be the first.
How we got to 68.6
Critic and audience ratings set the number. Popularity, Top 10 position and recency can only lift it, never sink it. Full method.
| Signal | Value | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| TMDB | 7.5/10 | 100% of base score |
| Popularity | 49 | none |
Will & Grace: common questions
Is Will & Grace on Netflix?
No. Will & Grace (2017) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Hulu.
Where can I watch Will & Grace?
Will & Grace (2017) is included with a Hulu subscription in the US.
Is Will & Grace worth watching?
It scores 68.6/100 on our blended rating, which puts it in B-tier: worth it.
How many seasons of Will & Grace are there?
Will & Grace has 3 seasons.
What is Will & Grace rated?
Will & Grace is rated TV-14 in the US.
Who is in Will & Grace?
Will & Grace stars Eric McCormack, Debra Messing, Sean Hayes, Megan Mullally.
If you liked Will & Grace
More comedy →Availability last verified September 22, 2026. Ratings from TMDB. Streaming data from JustWatch via TMDB.











