
2021 · series · 1 season
Vanderpump Dogs
Getting a new leash on life.
Is Vanderpump Dogs on Netflix?
No. Vanderpump Dogs (2021) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Peacock.
Streaming availability by JustWatch.
Fans and pet lovers go deeper into Lisa Vanderpump's luxurious life in this series chronicling the stories and adoptions that occur at her beloved namesake foundation: Vanderpump Dogs.
Is Vanderpump Dogs on Netflix in other countries?
Cast
Reader score
No reader votes yet. Be the first.
Vanderpump Dogs trailer
Vanderpump Dogs: common questions
Is Vanderpump Dogs on Netflix?
No. Vanderpump Dogs (2021) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Peacock.
Where can I watch Vanderpump Dogs?
Vanderpump Dogs (2021) is included with a Peacock subscription in the US.
Is Vanderpump Dogs worth watching?
There are not enough published ratings yet to score it fairly, so we have left it unrated rather than guess.
How many seasons of Vanderpump Dogs are there?
Vanderpump Dogs has 1 season.
Who is in Vanderpump Dogs?
Vanderpump Dogs stars Lisa Vanderpump.
If you liked Vanderpump Dogs
More reality →Availability last verified September 22, 2026. Ratings from TMDB. Streaming data from JustWatch via TMDB.











