Easter Bunny Massacre (2021) poster

2021 · movie · 1h 25m

Easter Bunny Massacre

Is Easter Bunny Massacre on Netflix?

No. Easter Bunny Massacre (2021) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Peacock, Prime Video.

Watch on PeacockWatch on Prime Video

Streaming availability by JustWatch.

A group of friends hiding a deadly secret are hunted down one by one by a bunny masked killer.

ReleasedOctober 11, 2021
Runtime1h 25m
Directed byJack Peter Mundy
ElsewhereIMDb · TMDB
LanguageEnglish

Is Easter Bunny Massacre on Netflix in other countries?

Cast

Sarah T. CohenJaneySarah Alexandra MarksZaraMay KellyAmyBeatrice FletcherMariaAntonia WhillansHeatherTom NguyenNeilLee HancockMartyMichael HoadCarl

Reader score

No reader votes yet. Be the first.

Easter Bunny Massacre trailer

Easter Bunny Massacre: common questions

Is Easter Bunny Massacre on Netflix?

No. Easter Bunny Massacre (2021) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Peacock, Prime Video.

Where can I watch Easter Bunny Massacre?

Easter Bunny Massacre (2021) is included with a Peacock, Prime Video subscription in the US.

Is Easter Bunny Massacre worth watching?

There are not enough published ratings yet to score it fairly, so we have left it unrated rather than guess.

How long is Easter Bunny Massacre?

Easter Bunny Massacre runs 1h 25m (85 minutes).

Who is in Easter Bunny Massacre?

Easter Bunny Massacre stars Sarah T. Cohen, Sarah Alexandra Marks, May Kelly, Beatrice Fletcher.

If you liked Easter Bunny Massacre

More horror →

Availability last verified September 22, 2026. Ratings from TMDB. Streaming data from JustWatch via TMDB.