Benefits with Friends (2024) poster

2024 · series · 2 seasons

Benefits with Friends

Is Benefits with Friends on Netflix?

No. Benefits with Friends (2024) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Disney+, Hulu.

Watch on Disney+Watch on Hulu

Streaming availability by JustWatch.

In a life full of surprises, Bia and Victor's friendship is a safe place.

ReleasedNovember 22, 2024
Seasons2
Created byMatheus Souza
ElsewhereIMDb · TMDB
LanguagePortuguese

Is Benefits with Friends on Netflix in other countries?

Cast

Bruna MarquezineBiaSergio MalheirosVictorDanilo MesquitaMarceloAlanis GuillenGiovanaRomulo EstrelaDavi Xiang LiRichardMaria RibeiroClarice Falcão

Reader score

No reader votes yet. Be the first.

Benefits with Friends trailer

Benefits with Friends: common questions

Is Benefits with Friends on Netflix?

No. Benefits with Friends (2024) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Disney+, Hulu.

Where can I watch Benefits with Friends?

Benefits with Friends (2024) is included with a Disney+, Hulu subscription in the US.

Is Benefits with Friends worth watching?

There are not enough published ratings yet to score it fairly, so we have left it unrated rather than guess.

How many seasons of Benefits with Friends are there?

Benefits with Friends has 2 seasons.

Who is in Benefits with Friends?

Benefits with Friends stars Bruna Marquezine, Sergio Malheiros, Danilo Mesquita, Alanis Guillen.

If you liked Benefits with Friends

More comedy →

Availability last verified September 22, 2026. Ratings from TMDB. Streaming data from JustWatch via TMDB.