Baylen Out Loud (2025) poster

2025 · series · 3 seasons

Baylen Out Loud

Is Baylen Out Loud on Netflix?

No. Baylen Out Loud (2025) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Disney+, HBO Max, Hulu.

Watch on Disney+Watch on HBO MaxWatch on Hulu

Streaming availability by JustWatch.

Follow the journey of Baylen Dupree, a young woman living with Tourette Syndrome. Despite her daily challenges, Baylen, her family, and long-term boyfriend aren't afraid to laugh and embrace the chaos that makes their everyday lives unique.

ReleasedJanuary 13, 2025
Seasons3
Genrereality
ElsewhereIMDb · TMDB
LanguageEnglish

Is Baylen Out Loud on Netflix in other countries?

Reader score

No reader votes yet. Be the first.

Baylen Out Loud: common questions

Is Baylen Out Loud on Netflix?

No. Baylen Out Loud (2025) is not on Netflix in the US right now. You can stream it on Disney+, HBO Max, Hulu.

Where can I watch Baylen Out Loud?

Baylen Out Loud (2025) is included with a Disney+, HBO Max, Hulu subscription in the US.

Is Baylen Out Loud worth watching?

There are not enough published ratings yet to score it fairly, so we have left it unrated rather than guess.

How many seasons of Baylen Out Loud are there?

Baylen Out Loud has 3 seasons.

If you liked Baylen Out Loud

More reality →

Availability last verified September 22, 2026. Ratings from TMDB. Streaming data from JustWatch via TMDB.