Instructions Not Included poster
B
BN Score 73

2013 · Film · 2h 2m

Instructions Not Included

BN Score 73

Is Instructions Not Included on Netflix UK?

No. Instructions Not Included is not streaming on any major service in the UK right now.

Valentin is Acapulco's resident playboy, until a former fling leaves a baby on his doorstep and him heading with her out of Mexico.

Released2013
Runtime2h 2m
DirectorEugenio Derbez
StarringEugenio Derbez, Loreto Peralta, Jessica Lindsey, Daniel Raymont, Hugo Stiglitz

Netflix in other countries

Full scores, trailer and reader votes →

Is Instructions Not Included on Netflix UK?

No. Instructions Not Included is not streaming on any major service in the UK right now.

What is Instructions Not Included about?

Valentin is Acapulco's resident playboy, until a former fling leaves a baby on his doorstep and him heading with her out of Mexico.

Is Instructions Not Included worth watching?

Instructions Not Included has a BN Score of 73 out of 100, which puts it in B-tier, good for fans of the genre.

More on Netflix UK