Hospital Playlist poster
B
BN Score 71

2020 · Series · 2 seasons

Hospital Playlist

BN Score 71

Is Hospital Playlist on Netflix Canada?

Yes. Hospital Playlist is streaming on Netflix in Canada right now.

Watch on Netflix

Streaming availability by JustWatch.

Every day is extraordinary for five doctors and their patients inside a hospital, where birth, death and everything in between coexist.

Released2020
Seasons2
Created byLee Woo-jung, Shin Won-ho
StarringCho Jung-seok, Yoo Yeon-seok, Jung Kyung-ho, Kim Dae-myung, Jeon Mi-do

Netflix in other countries

Full scores, trailer and reader votes →

Is Hospital Playlist on Netflix Canada?

Yes. Hospital Playlist is streaming on Netflix in Canada right now.

What is Hospital Playlist about?

Every day is extraordinary for five doctors and their patients inside a hospital, where birth, death and everything in between coexist.

Is Hospital Playlist worth watching?

Hospital Playlist has a BN Score of 71 out of 100, which puts it in B-tier, good for fans of the genre.

More on Netflix Canada